Century Group

 

 

 

Apotik Century Jakarta :

Kelapa Gading III, Telp. 45853996

Kem Chicks Kemang, Telp. 7194529

Mal Netropolitan Bekasi, Telp. 8848544

Mal Artha Gading, Telp. 45863818

Mal Ciputra, Telp. 5661612

Mal Ambassador, Telp. 5762260

Mal Kelapa Gading, Telp. 4533429

Mal Lippo City, Telp. 8972580

Matahari Mega Mal, Telp. 6684138

Mal Daan Mogot, Telp. 5456134

Mal Cinere, Telp. 7536308

Mangga Dua Square, Telp. 62312591

Mal Pondok Indah, Telp. 7506489

Mal Puri Indah, Telp. 5822443

Mega Mall Pluit, Telp. 6683960

Plaza Menteng Prada, Telp. 3161465

Plaza Arion, Telp. 47865530

Plaza Bintaro Lt. 2, Telp. 7355686

Plaza Blok M, Telp. 72799482

Plaza Ekalokasari, Telp. (2521)362918

Plaza Festival, Telp. 5263185

Pasaraya Grande Blok M, Telp. 72780402

Plaza Bapindo, Telp. 5266728

Plaza Senayan, Telp. 5725201

Plaza Indonesia, Telp. 31935153

Plaza Slipi Jaya, Telp. 5304035

Plaza Semanggi, Telp. 25536353

Plaza Tendean, Telp. 5225777

Plaza Bintaro, Telp. Jaya 7353485

Points Square, Telp. 75921185

Ranch Market Pondok Indah, Telp. 75906901

Ratu Plaza, Telp. 7205153

Superindo Pancoran, Telp. 83700758

Superindo Taman Palem, Telp. 54369731

Superindo Warung Buncit, Telp. 79181373

Supermal Karawaci, Telp. 5462020

Supermal Karawaci UG, Telp. 5473723

Sudirman Place

Superindo Intercon, Telp. 5869580

Sogo Plaza Senayan, Telp. 5730932

Sunter Mal, Telp. 65832595

Tomang Tol Kalimalang, Telp. 8616188

Town Square Cilandak, Telp. 75920227

Wisma BNI 46, Telp. 5722113

Senayan City

Taman Mini Square

Carrefour ITC Cempaka Mas, Telp. 42877669

Apotik Anggana Danamon, Telp. 2514650

Apotik Bona Indah, Telp. 7501588

Apotik Tanjung Duren, Telp. 5638473

Apotik Puri Farma, Telp. 5802604

Apotik Greenvil Farma, Telp. 5638432

Apotik Cempaka Putih, Telp. 4209824

Apotik Duta Indah, Telp. 7692006

Apotik Jawa, Menteng, Telp. 3152605

Apotik Kelapa Gading, Telp. 4535067

Apotik Sunter, Telp. 6516558

Apotik Bintaro Farma, Telp. 73881118

Apotik Balai Pustaka, Telp. 47865277

Apotik Sabang Farma, Telp. 31934978

Apotik Tebet Mas Indah, Telp. 8299065

Apotik Muara Indah, Telp. 66602546

Apotik Cemara, Telp. 31922659

Apotik Bunda Pratama, Telp. 8220549

Apotik Jaya, Telp. 7201122

Apotik Mutiara, Telp. 7221751

Apotik Lotus Thamrin, Telp. 3919166

Apotik Nariba, Telp. 7083005

 

»Century Bandung:

1. Apotik Carrefour Lingkar, Telp. (022)6128554

2. Apotik Tops Setrasari, Telp. (022)2007117

3. Bandung Supermal, Telp. (022)9101002

4. Cihampelas Walk, Telp. (022)2061148

5. Istana Plaza, Telp. (022)60186387

6. Kings Shopping Centre, Telp. (022)4208177

7. Superindo Dago, Telp. (022)4223175

 

» Century  Surabaya:

1. Golden City Mall, Telp. (031)5653395

2. Mal Galaxy, Telp. (031)5937157

3. Maspion Square, Telp. (031)8477521

4. Plaza Surabaya, Telp. (031)5311768

5. Supermal Pakuwon Indah, Telp. (031)7390218

6. Papaya Fresh Market, Telp. (031)7329206

7. Sogo Tujungan Plaza, Telp. (031)5355083

8. Tunjungan Plaza III, Telp. (031)5468311

 

» Century Bali:

1. Kuta Galeria, Telp. (0361)769135

2. Mal Bali Galeria, Telp. (0361)767037

 

» Century Medan:

1. Sun Plaza, Telp. (061)4501035

2. Plaza Medan Fair, Telp. (061)4140593

 

» Century Palembang:

1. Palembang Square Mal, Telp. (0711)368868

2. Palembang Trade Centre, Telp. (0711)382230

 

» Century Makassar:

1. Apotik Century Mal Panakukang, Telp. (0411)424218

Incoming search terms:

Be Sociable, Share!